Package 3: Installing the provincial martyrs' lighting system

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
67
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 3: Installing the provincial martyrs' lighting system
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
362.824.000 VND
Publication date
08:23 29/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
250/QĐ-BQLNTLS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Martyrs' Management Board
Approval date
25/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1301116810 1301116810

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÂN THÀNH BÌNH BẾN TRE

313.980.000 VND 313.980.000 VND 20 day 20 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1301024140 1301024140 BEN TRE CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY The technical evaluation criteria were not met; the bid price exceeds the budget allocated for the project.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Đài tưởng niệm liệt sĩ
0 HM 1 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Đèn led Sportlight mặt vuông, công suất 45W, CCT 3000K, góc chiếu 2D, IP65
8 Bộ Việt Nam 5,220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phụ kiện điều chỉnh góc chiếu chuyên dụng (Filter) 4x90D, độ suy giảm quang thông <10%
8 Bộ Việt Nam 3,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Đèn Led Sportlight mặt vuông, công suất 45W, CCT 3000K, Góc chiếu 2D, IP65
2 Bộ Việt Nam 5,220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Đèn Led Sportlight mặt vuông, công suất 45W, CCT 6000K, Góc chiếu 2D, IP65
3 Bộ Việt Nam 5,220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Đèn Led Striplight, công suất 15W/m, Điện áp 24VDC, CCT 3000K, IP65
15 m Việt Nam 185,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Thanh nhôm định hình chữ U, Kích thước W17,2 x H14,4x L1000(mm)
14 m Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ nguồn AC-DC24V, công suất 400W, IP67
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Khu văn bia Mẹ VNAH-Bia đá con rùa
0 HM 1 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Đèn Led Striplight, công suất 15W/m, Điện áp 24VDC, CCT 4000K, IP65
40 m Việt Nam 185,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Thanh nhôm định hình chữ U, Kích thước W17,2 x H14,4x L1000(mm)
40 m Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ nguồn AC-DC24V, công suất 250W, IP67
2 Bộ Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bộ nguồn AC-DC24V, công suất 400W, IP67
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Đèn led Sportlight, công suất 15W, Điện áp 220VAC, CCT 5000K, góc chiếu hẹp 24D, hỗ trợ Dim Triac
2 Bộ Việt Nam 2,140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Dim Triac
1 Bộ Việt Nam 520,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Khu điện thờ chính-Tượng Bác Hồ
0 HM 1 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Đèn led Sportlight, công suất 15W, Điện áp 220VAC, CCT 3000K, góc chiếu hẹp 15D, hỗ trợ Dim Triac
2 Bộ Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Dimmer Triac
1 Bộ Việt Nam 520,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Đèn led Striplight, công suất 15W/m, Điện áp 24VDC, CCT 3000K
10 m Việt Nam 185,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Dimmer DC24V-30A
1 Bộ Việt Nam 195,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Thanh nhôm định hình chữ U, Kích thước W17,2 x H14,4x L1000(mm)
10 m Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Bộ nguồn AC-DC24V, công suất 240W, IP20 , hỗ trợ Dim 1/10 XLG 240 AB
1 Bộ Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Đèn Led Striplight, công suất 15W/m, Điện áp 24VDC, CCT 3000K
4 m Việt Nam 185,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Thanh nhôm định hình chữ U, Kích thước W17,2 x H14,4x L1000(mm)
4 m Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bộ nguồn AC-DC24V, công suất 100W, IP67 , hỗ trợ Dim 1/10, HLG HB100
1 Bộ Việt Nam 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Dimmer DC24V-10A
1 Bộ Việt Nam 195,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Khu điện thờ chính-Phần mái
0 HM 1 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Đèn led Striplight, công suất 20W/m, Điện áp 24VDC, CCT 3000K, góc chiếu 120D, IP68
250 m Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Thanh nhôm định hình chữ U, Kích thước W17,2 x H14,4x L1000(mm)
250 m Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Bộ nguồn AC-DC24V, công suất 400W, IP67
10 Bộ Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Các hạng mục thay thế
0 HM 1 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Đèn Led Streetlight ST2 90, công suất 90W/m, Điện áp 220VAC, CCT 4000K IP67 – Thay đèn đường solium
2 Bộ Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Đèn Led pha mặt vuông, công suất 80W, CCT6500K, IP66, thay thế đèn hư nhà bia mẹ VNAH
12 Bộ Việt Nam 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Thi công và vật tư phụ
0 HM 1 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Cáp điện Cu/PVC 2x1.5mm2
1300 m Việt Nam 4,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Cáp điện PVC/Cu/PVC 2x1.5mm2
1000 m Việt Nam 12,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Thi công và vật tư phụ
1 gói Việt Nam 83,625,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second