Package 3: Led screen P4, Fullcorlor - Indoor

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Led screen P4, Fullcorlor - Indoor
Name of project
Cung cấp lắp đặt thiết bị
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
305.683.620 VND
Tender value
305.683.620 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 30/06/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
77XD/QĐ-DLĐN ngày 19/07/2021
Approval date
19/07/2021
Completion date
10:40 23/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313496227 0313496227

CÔNG TY TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VIỆT THÀNH

286.836.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0304604194 0304604194 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG TOÀN TRUNG FILE Validity assessment
2 3602417572 3602417572 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG HIỆP TIẾN Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
3 0309589694 0309589694 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VUA VIỆT FILE Validity assessment
4 0315757925 0315757925 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI-DỊCH VỤ-XÂY DỰNG-QUẢNG CÁO LED VIỆT FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second