Package 3: Nursing skills training model

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
130
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 3: Nursing skills training model
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
9.871.000.000 VND
Publication date
22:01 08/01/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
5246/QĐ-ĐHYD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Hue University
Approval date
29/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101924833 0101924833

VIET LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY

9.779.000.000 VND 9.779.000.000 VND 150 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Mô hình tiếng tim, tiếng phổi, âm ruột chuyên sâu với âm thanh bệnh nhân thật
2 Bộ 1021554|3B Scientific|Đức 1,980,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn tay đào tạo tiêm truyền tĩnh mạch (kết hợp các vật tư tiêu hao)
4 Bộ 1005754 & 1005755 & 1005756 & 1005757|3B Scientific|Đức 48,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tấm đệm tiêm bắp
20 Bộ 1010008|3B Scientific|Đức 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Mô hình tiêm trong da
4 Bộ 1005628|3B Scientific|Đức 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Mô hình mô phỏng xử trí băng huyết
4 Bộ 1021568|3B Scientific|Đức 150,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Mô hình thực hành cắt khâu tầng sinh môn
5 Bộ 1019639|3B Scientific|Đức 18,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Mô hình đào tạo bệnh phụ khoa
5 Bộ 1013705|3B Scientific|Đức 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Mô hình thực hành đo tim thai và cơn co tử cung
4 Bộ M191-1|Sakamoto Model|Nhật Bản 240,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Mô hình thân dưới nữ thăm khám phụ khoa và phết tế bảo cổ tử cung nâng cao
4 Bộ 1021592|3B Scientific|Đức 70,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Mô hình thân dưới nữ thăm khám phụ khoa, đặt dụng cụ tử cung và thắt ống dẫn trứng nội soi
4 Bộ 1005797|3B Scientific|Đức 78,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Trạm mô phỏng đào tạo đỡ đẻ chuyên sâu
1 Bộ 1019599|3B Scientific|Đức 3,100,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second