Package 3: Topographic survey supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Topographic survey supervision consultancy
Name of project
khảo sát, lập quy hoạch chi tiết xây dựng Khu dân cư hai bên đường từ trung tâm thành phố Thanh Hóa đến đường Sao Vàng – Nghi Sơn tại xã Đông Văn, huyện Đông Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
7.100.000 VND
Tender value
7.100.000 VND
Conversion date
09/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
370/QĐ-TTPTQĐ ngày 29/3/2022
Approval date
29/03/2022
Completion date
16:19 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2802363259 2802363259

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Trần Anh

6.970.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second