Package #4: Buy computer software

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package #4: Buy computer software
Name of project
Đầu tư phát triển sản xuất sản phẩm ăng ten 4G theo chuẩn LTE-A cho trạm BTS
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.363.700.000 VND
Tender value
2.363.700.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 13/12/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 137/QĐ-DA.4G ngày 18/12/2017
Approval date
18/12/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng các yêu cầu của hồ sơ mời thầu & giá chào thấp nhất
Completion date
13:16 18/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101634394 0101634394

Công ty cổ phần công nghệ Tiên Tiến

2.263.000.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Phần mềm mô phỏng trường điện từ ANSYSHFSS
Mỹ 1,403,000,000
1403000000
2 Các dịch vụ liên quan
Việt Nam 860,000,000
860000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second