Package 4: Supply, guide to install and operate the roving machine, automatic roving system

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 4: Supply, guide to install and operate the roving machine, automatic roving system
Name of project
Nhà máy kéo sợi chất lượng cao giai đoạn 2 công suất 2.900 tấn/năm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
16.682.490.000 VND
Tender value
16.682.490.000 VND
Other currency
512519,4 USD
Bid closing
09:30 21/06/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
233/QĐ-D19/5 ngày 20/7/2017
Approval date
20/07/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, giá chào thầu không vượt giá gói thầu được duyệt và hoàn thành thương thảo hợp đồng.
Completion date
16:51 26/07/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

SCHLAFHORST ZWEIGNIEDERLASSUNG DER SAURER GERMANY GMBH & CO.KG

0 VND 06 month 06 tháng
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy sợi thô
ZinserSpeed 5M Ấn Độ 506,300
506300
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second