Package 4: The whole construction part

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 4: The whole construction part
Name of project
Duy tu, sửa chữa các tuyến đường huyện quản lý năm 2017
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.591.043.490 VND
Tender value
4.591.043.490 VND
Bid closing
08:00 20/09/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số: 8591/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/10/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Trúng thầu
Completion date
11:12 17/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302001311 0302001311

Công ty TNHH Minh Anh

4.467.497.758 VND 98 day 98 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second