Package 43: Ground leveling

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 43: Ground leveling
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng kỹ thuật Khu tái định cư Khu kinh tế Năm Căn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
59.288.349.941 VND
Tender value
59.288.349.941 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:10 29/04/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
68/QĐ-BQL ngày 14/05/2020
Approval date
14/05/2020
Completion date
18:29 15/05/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN TPM

59.273.549.393 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2000480624 2000480624 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Bình Minh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2001059345 2001059345 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thăng Long B.O.T Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second