Package 5: Basic construction of mines

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 5: Basic construction of mines
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư cải tạo, mở rông nâng công suất khai thác mỏ đá vôi núi Trầu, núi Còm và núi Châu Hang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
40.397.390.000 VND
Tender value
40.397.390.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 20/05/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
1943/QĐ-HT1
Approval date
07/07/2021
Completion date
08:42 12/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0106192164

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TOP HOUSE

40.300.283.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
2 0106885232

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP MEGACON

40.300.283.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second