Package 5: Construction insurance cost - Phase 2

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 5: Construction insurance cost - Phase 2
Name of project
Giai đoạn 2 - Công trình Văn phòng làm việc và cho thuê tại 211 Nguyễn Trãi
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
3.686.700 VND
Tender value
3.686.700 VND
Conversion date
13/12/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
25/QĐ-LTTH-QLDA ngày 25/02/2020
Approval date
25/02/2020
Completion date
11:59 06/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101527385 0101527385

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm Bảo Việt

3.663.499 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second