Package 5: Measuring and drawing the plot, preparing documents for site clearance compensation

Tender ID
Views
66
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 5: Measuring and drawing the plot, preparing documents for site clearance compensation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
662.123.000 VND
Estimated price
739.538.617 VND
Publication date
13:28 16/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
2064/QĐ-PCBP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Binh Phuoc Power Company
Approval date
09/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106765633 0106765633

TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES RESOURCES ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

542.043.356,5943 VND 542.043.356 VND 45 day 12/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0301475102 0301475102 POWER ENGINEERING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3 Ranked third in terms of price reviews
2 vn0313740764 0313740764 GLOBAL PROJECT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bids are invalid
3 vn3801195821 3801195821 LANDINFO COMPANY LIMITED Ranked second in terms of price reviews
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
PHẦN TBA 110kV TÂN HƯNG
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Xây dựng lưới địa chính bằng công nghệ GNSS
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Chọn điểm, đổ và chôn mốc bê tông
2
Điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,645,722
4
Xây tường vây
2
Điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,658,271
5
Tiếp điểm
2
Điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
690,376
6
Đo ngắm theo công nghệ GPS
2
Điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,603,695
7
Tính toán khi đo GPS
2
Điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
383,705
8
Trích đo bản đồ địa chính cho các thửa đất bị thu hồi để xây dựng TBA 110kV Tân Hưng (Thửa có diện tích 10-50 ha)
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ngoại nghiệp
1
Thửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,415,216
10
Nội nghiệp
1
Thửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
554,972
11
Đo đạc lập bản đồ bằng phương pháp trực tiếp tỷ lệ 1/1000 phục vụ công tác bồi thường giải phóng mặt bằng
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ngoại nghiệp
0.37
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,415,261
13
Nội nghiệp
0.37
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
554,972
14
Cắm mốc xác định ranh giới
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cắm mốc xác định ranh giới (phần móng TBA- mốc bê tông 0,1x0,1x0,7): 10 mốc
10
Mốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,000,000
16
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG DÂY 110KV NHÁNH RẼ ĐẤU NỐI TBA 110KV TÂN HƯNG
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Xây dựng lưới địa chính bằng công nghệ GNSS
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Chọn điểm, đổ và chôn mốc bê tông
10
Điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,645,722
19
Xây tường vây
10
Điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,658,271
20
Tiếp điểm
10
Điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
690,376
21
Đo ngắm theo công nghệ GPS
10
Điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,603,695
22
Tính toán khi đo GPS
10
Điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
383,705
23
Trích đo bản đồ địa chính cho các thửa đất bị thu hồi để xây dựng trụ (Thửa có diện tích > 300 m2 đến 500 m2)
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Ngoại nghiệp
33
Thửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,018,852
25
Nội nghiệp
33
Thửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164,193
26
Trích đo bản đồ địa chính cho các thửa đất bị thu hồi để xây dựng trụ (Thửa có diện tích > 500 m2 đến 1000 m2)
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ngoại nghiệp
22
Thửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,246,200
28
Nội nghiệp
22
Thửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
202,505
29
Đo đạc lập bản đồ bằng phương pháp trực tiếp tỷ lệ 1/1000 phục vụ công tác bồi thường giải phóng mặt bằng
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Ngoại nghiệp
20.7
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,415,261
31
Nội nghiệp
20.7
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
554,972
32
Cắm mốc xác định ranh giới
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Cắm mốc xác định ranh giới (phần móng trụ - mốc bê tông 0,1x0,1x0,7): 55 trụ x 4 mốc = 220 mốc
220
Mốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,000,000
34
Phần hành lang tuyến mốc gỗ kích thước 0,04m x 0,08m x 0,50m (14.180m/100m x 02 mốc = 284 mốc)
284
Mốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
300,000
35
Khai thác sử dụng tài liệu đất đai và trích lục bản đồ địa chính
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Khai thác sử dụng tài liệu đất đai (thửa TBA + thửa hành lang)
143
Thửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30,000
37
Trích lục bản đồ địa chính (thửa móng trụ + thửa TBA + thửa hành lang)
198
Thửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second