Package 5: Prepare accounting report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 5: Prepare accounting report
Name of project
Trung tâm điều hành sản xuất Công ty TNHH MTV 35
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
162.102.102 VND
Tender value
162.102.102 VND
Conversion date
30/09/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
698/QĐ-35
Approval date
28/09/2019
Completion date
16:17 04/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313440640 0313440640

Công ty TNHH PKF Việt Nam

162.102.102 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second