Package 7 "Clearing bombs and mines"

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 7 "Clearing bombs and mines"
Name of project
Xây dựng tuyến đường dây 110kV từ TBA 500/220kV Đông Anh đấu nối vào đường dây 110kV lộ 174 Đông Anh – Sóc Sơn
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
83.552.088 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
376/QĐ-HANOI PMB ngày 29/8/2017
Approval date
29/08/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có đủ năng lực kinh nghiệm và có giá trúng thầu không cao hơn giá gói thầu
Completion date
09:56 11/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Lũng Lô 3

83.552.088 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second