Package 8

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 8
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
24.323.500 VND
Publication date
17:47 15/01/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 33/QĐ-MNBM
Approval Entity
Bong Mai Kindergarten
Approval date
24/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301175691-047

Nguyễn Thị Ngọc Lài

24.323.500 VND 5 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Muối biển Côp Select tinh sấy Iod 1kg
Muối
145 Gói Sạch, còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 6,300
2 Bánh phở 500g Kiều Trang
Bánh phở
480 Gói Tươi, không móc, còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 11,000
3 Bún tươi 500g Kiều Trang
Bún tươi
480 Gói Tươi, không móc, còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 10,000
4 Bánh canh 500g Kiều Trang
Bánh canh
480 Gói Tươi, không móc, còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 11,000
5 Bánh hỏi 500g Kiều Trang
Bánh hỏi
210 Gói Tươi, không móc, còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 15,000
6 Mì Quáng 500g Kiều Trang
Mì Quáng
180 Gói Tươi, còn hạn sử dụng chóng móc, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 10,900
7 Sữa dinh dưởng Vinamilk không đường 220ml
Sữa
130 Gói Còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn vệ sinh Việt Nam 7,600
8 Sửa đặc Ông thọ có đường
Sữa
25 Hộp Còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn vệ sinh Việt Nam 78,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second