Package B1: Construction and dismantling

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
33
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package B1: Construction and dismantling
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
994.023.360 VND
Publication date
20:22 27/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
403/QĐ-CT-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of LOC THO WARD
Approval date
03/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4201716351 4201716351

CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG THANH BÌNH

972.671.356,3535 VND 972.671.356 VND 90 day 90
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36,960
2
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27,104
3
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,392
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
88.409
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,856
5
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kích, gỗ kính, thạch cao
44.19
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27,104
6
Tháo dỡ trần
220.713
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14,784
7
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 28m
27.35
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,856
8
Tháo dỡ hệ vì kèo, xà gồ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 28m
1
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,168,328
9
Tháo dỡ lan can thép
9.44
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24,640
10
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
148.398
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
259,126
11
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
91.213
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
286,165
12
Phá dỡ tường bê tông cốt thép chiều dày tường <=22cm
32.007
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,101,849
13
Phá dỡ cột, trụ bê tông cốt thép
27.666
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,426,321
14
Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
46.076
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,685,447
15
Phá dỡ bậc thang xây gạch
26.25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15,772
16
Phá dỡ bê tông cầu thang
3.938
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,685,447
17
Phá dỡ nền bê tông có cốt thép
6.897
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,322,670
18
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
236.007
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20,279
19
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=10cm
371.68
1m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
108,696
20
Phá dỡ sàn, mái bê tông cốt thép
225.154
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,730,512
21
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2574.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22,958
22
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
271.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15,813
23
Vận chuyển bằng gánh vác bộ tấm lợp các loại, cửa
380.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
315
24
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công phế thải các loại
588.692
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38,305
25
Vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ đúng nơi quy định
588.692
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
181,858
26
Vận chuyển bằng gánh vác bộ sắt thép các loại
1
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42,812
27
Tháo dỡ hệ thống nước, điện
1547.007
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26,535
28
Lắp dựng và tháo dỡ y đu sàn
61
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
505,437
29
Thi công xà gồ và tôn chống vật rơi
71.94
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
126,359
30
Lưới chắn vật rơi
1020.469
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31,589
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second