Package: Equipped with aluminum alloy yard system

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
41
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package: Equipped with aluminum alloy yard system
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
364.874.000 VND
Publication date
16:01 14/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
894/QĐ-BCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
The People's Armed Forces Committee of My Tho City
Approval date
09/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0310779837 0310779837

HOANG SA VIET DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

364.760.000 VND 364.760.000 VND 20 day 20 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Module sân khấu vuông
84 tấm Việt Nam 1,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Chân sân khấu 940mm cố định
104 Cái Việt Nam 480,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Giằng trên cơ bản
187 cái Việt Nam 435,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Giằng dưới cơ bản
187 cái Việt Nam 330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bục lên xuống di động 5 bậc khung nhôm, ván gỗ
3 cái Việt Nam 6,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt tại Mỹ Tho
1 gói Việt Nam 13,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second