Package KT01/2021: Audit cost

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package KT01/2021: Audit cost
Name of project
Hoạt động mua sắm, sửa chữa
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
81.862.000 VND
Tender value
81.862.000 VND
Conversion date
19/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
165/QĐ-QLD
Approval date
04/04/2022
Completion date
18:16 04/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102021062 0102021062

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Tư vấn UHY

81.862.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second