Package MS-03

Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package MS-03
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
49.820.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:37 20/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
6141/QĐ-BV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Military Hospital 175
Approval date
18/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100124376 0100124376 Liên danh VINAMED-AME

VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY

48.830.000.000 VND 48.830.000.000 VND
2 vn0100109191 0100109191 Liên danh VINAMED-AME

ARMEPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY

48.830.000.000 VND 48.830.000.000 VND
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 ARMEPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn phẫu thuật tích hợp phòng mổ Hybrid
1 Bộ Đức 7,400,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn mổ lồng ngực điều khiển điện thủy lực
1 Cái Đức 2,180,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bàn mổ sản khoa điều khiển điện thủy lực
1 Cái Đức 2,100,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn mổ sọ não điều khiển điện thủy lực
1 Cái Đức 2,500,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bàn mổ tiết niệu điều khiển điện thủy lực
1 Cái Đức 2,150,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn mổ tim điều khiển điện thủy lực
1 Cái Đức 2,180,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn mổ tổng quát điều khiển điện thủy lực
10 Cái Đức 1,485,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bàn mổ tiểu phẫu
6 Cái Đức 655,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Đèn mổ treo trần 2 chóa có camera và màn hình
1 Cái Pháp 2,100,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Đèn phẫu thuật kèm tấm chắn tia X
1 Cái Pháp 1,400,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Đèn mổ di động LED
12 Cái Đức 170,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dao mổ điện cao tần
20 Cái Đức 300,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second