Package MS-06: Shopping equipment for warehouse work

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package MS-06: Shopping equipment for warehouse work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
500.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:44 12/08/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2952/QĐ-BTL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Command 86 /Ministry of Defense
Approval date
07/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107686078 0107686078

VU GIA COMMERCIAL AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

376.605.000 VND 376.605.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0110875188 0110875188 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KINH DOANH BẢO ANH The second ranked contractor
2 vn0102351832 0102351832 A PHONG TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unsatisfactory technical requirements
3 vn0101861608 0101861608 PHU CUONG COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED The fourth ranked contractor
4 vn2500304881 2500304881 NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED Unsatisfactory experience requirements
5 vn0107333386 0107333386 Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại CH The contractor ranked third

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Giá kê hàng 3 tầng
23 Chiếc Việt Nam 2,875,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Giá kê hàng 4 tầng
35 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Xe đẩy hàng
5 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,625,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thang nhôm chữ A
5 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,625,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Đầu đọc mã vạch
4 Chiếc Mỹ 3,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy in mã vạch
2 Chiếc Mỹ 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Pallet nhựa
20 Chiếc Việt Nam 1,024,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Máy hút ẩm công nghiệp
6 Chiếc Trung quốc 13,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Điều hòa 12000 BTU
3 Chiếc Malaysia 7,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second