Package No. 01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
325.358.000 VND
Publication date
16:14 28/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
103/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Xuan Thuy Commune People's Committee
Approval date
26/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104146677 0104146677

AMZ VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

324.042.400 VND 324.042.400 VND 45 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ mã hóa và giải mã âm thanh
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 8,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị tích hợp tự động
1 Bộ Việt Nam 24,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Angten phát sóng FM Dải tần 54-68 Mhz
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 9,845,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Đèn công suất cao tần BLF 177
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 8,690,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Loa nén 50W
30 Chiếc Trung Quốc 1,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Cụm thu phát thanh ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin - viễn thông
9 Bộ Việt Nam 23,265,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Hộp bảo quản cụm thu
9 Chiếc Việt Nam 638,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Cọc treo loa
9 Chiếc Việt Nam 660,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Dây điện mắc loa
180 mét Việt Nam 10,780 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second