Package No. 01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
442.000.000 VND
Publication date
07:56 06/05/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
329
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tra Hiep Commune People's Committee
Approval date
11/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000036705 8433548425-001

HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ THU HIỀN

276.029.000 VND 276.029.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4300813814 4300813814 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI HỒNG VÂN No rating
2 vn4300666736 4300666736 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN CHÀ No rating
3 vn4300804619 4300804619 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ LÂM PHÁT No rating

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cây quế ươm trong túi bầu
221000 Cây Việt Nam (huyện Bắc Hà, tỉnh Lào Cai) 1,249 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second