Package No. 01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
78.200.000 VND
Publication date
17:19 24/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
493/QĐ-TTKN
Approval Entity
Kim Dong Primary School
Approval date
21/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0500435841 0500435841

HOANG YEN COMPANY LIMITED

78.200.000 VND 8 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
0
3 Bộ CPU Intel Core i5-12500;Mainboard Gigabyte GA-H610M H V3;Ram Lexar Ares RGB 8GB DDR4 3200Mhz Black (2x8G);Ổ cứng SSD LEXAR NS100 256GB Sata3 2.5-inch;Ổ Cứng HDD SEAGATE Barracuda 2TB 3.5 inch 7200RPM, SATA III, 256MB Cache;Màn Hình Dell SE2425HM (23.8 inch - IPS - FHD - 100Hz - 5ms), đầy đủ phụ kiện. Việt Nam/Trung Quốc 19,500,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
0
1 Bộ Dell Inspiron 3530 71053721 Màu bạc Core i7-1355U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, 15.6" FHD, 4C 54Wh, ax+BT, OfficeHome24, McAfee LS, Win 11 Home, Bạc (Platinum Silver), 1Y WTY,(P112F010) Trung Quốc 19,700,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second