Package No. 01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
238.714.000 VND
Publication date
18:36 25/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
10/QĐ-VP
Approval Entity
OFFICE OF KIEN THIET COMMUNE COMMITTEE PARTY
Approval date
24/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5000406785 5000406785

NGUYỄN TIẾN AN

238.714.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI,
6 Chiếc Core i3-12100, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, Intel Graphics, Wlan ac+BT, Keyboard, Mouse, Win 11Home 64, 1Y WTY_AM3N7AT Trung Quốc 13,312,000
2 Màn hình vi tính
Series 3 Pro
6 Chiếc 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324pv, 3Y WTY_9U5C1AA Thái Lan 2,500,000
3 Máy tính xách tay
Dell Inspiron 14 5440 (P185G002)
2 Chiếc Core i5-1334U 512GB SSD 8GB 14" (1920x1200) CARBON BLACK Backlit Keyboard Trung Quốc 19,116,000
4 Máy photocopy
Ricoh M2701
1 Chiếc Khô giấy A3/A4/ In/ Copy/ Scan/ Đảo mặt/ Kết nối ADF/ USB/ LAN) Trung Quốc 59,000,000
5 Máy hủy tài liệu
Silicon PS-880C
1 Chiếc Hủy vụn giấy, tốc độ 17 Tờ/lần/ loại giấy A4/A5 Trung Quốc 8,850,000
6 Ổ cứng di động
Western My Book
2 Chiếc Dung lượng 8Tb, kết nối USB3.0 3.5Inch New Thái Lan 10,030,000
7 Máy Scan
FI-8150U PA03810-B151
1 Chiếc In A4/A5/ Đảo mặt/ADF/ USB) Trung Quốc 17,700,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second