Package No. 01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01
Name of project
Cung cấp hóa chất, dụng cụ, vật tư y tế tiêu hao bổ sung năm 2020 từ nguồn thu dịch vụ khám, chữa bệnh năm 2020-2021 của bệnh viện Phụ sản trung ương
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
55.974.649.562 VND
Tender value
55.974.649.562 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:45 16/11/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
43/QĐ - BVPS ngày 08/01/2021
Approval date
08/01/2021
Completion date
11:35 13/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0312989533

CÔNG TY TNHH HILIFE

2.814.622.589 VND 6 month 6 Tháng
2 0102278332

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIO - PHAM

2.814.622.589 VND 6 month 6 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH HILIFE main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIO - PHAM sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second