Package No. 01: Buy nuclear model pigs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Buy nuclear model pigs
Name of project
dự án Ứng dụng tiến bộ khoa học và công nghệ xây dựng mô hình phát triển chăn nuôi lợn đen bản địa tỉnh Lào Cai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
460.000.000 VND
Tender value
460.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 22/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
31/QĐ-AN
Approval date
18/07/2018
Completion date
08:37 16/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5300460198 5300460198

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TOÀN BẮC HÀ

460.000.000 VND 365 day 365 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second