Package No. 01:Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01:Construction
Name of project
Nhà lớp học 2 tầng 4 phòng Trường tiểu học Ninh Hòa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.323.320.000 VND
Tender value
2.323.320.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:05 19/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt số 34/QĐ-UBND ngày 30 tháng 07 năm 2018 của UBND xã Ninh Hòa
Approval date
30/07/2018
Completion date
14:25 06/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800675361 0800675361

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng, thương mại, dịch vụ Phúc Thành

2.320.000.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second