Package No. 01 construction cost + construction operating camp cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01 construction cost + construction operating camp cost
Name of project
Đường Kiệt ấp Vĩnh Hiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.173.888.992 VND
Tender value
1.173.888.992 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 12/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
116/QĐ-UBND ngày 19/07/2018
Approval date
19/07/2018
Completion date
16:06 17/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3603293217 3603293217

Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Thiên Phú Thịnh

1.168.046.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second