Package No. 01: Construction instead of installing windows for classrooms

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Construction instead of installing windows for classrooms
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
209.949.400 VND
Publication date
16:25 15/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
12/QĐ-MN
Approval Entity
Dong Xa Kindergarten
Approval date
14/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1001279130 1001279130

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH

209.949.400 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cửa sổ cánh mở
Cửa sổ cánh mở
25.4 M2 Cửa sổ cánh mở nhôm kính nhôm hệ 55 chất liệu nhôm hệ 55 , kính dán an toàn 6.38mm, thanh chịu lực dày 0.9mm Kt1: Rộng 1.05m x 1.42m ( 17 bộ ) Phụ kiện, nhân công tháo cửa cũ, lắp đặt hoàn thiện Việt Nam 2,911,000
2 Cửa thông phòng cánh mở
Cửa thông phòng cánh mở
46.9 M2 Cửa thông phòng cánh mở nhôm kính nhôm hệ 55 chất liệu nhôm hệ 55 , kính dán an toàn 6.38mm, thanh chịu lực dày 0.9mm Kt1: Rộng 1.2m x 2,3m (17 bộ ) Phụ kiện, nhân công tháo cửa cũ, lắp đặt hoàn thiện Việt Nam 2,900,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second