Package No. 01: Construction work + general items

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Construction work + general items
Name of project
Công trình: Nâng cấp, sửa chữa khoa truyền nhiễm, Bệnh viện Đa khoa huyện Yên Mô
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
351.828.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
59/QĐ-BVYM ngày 04/4/2017
Approval date
04/04/2017
Completion date
09:58 04/04/2017
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700608950 2700608950

Công ty TNHH MTV TMT Đức Minh

351.828.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày kể từ ngày khởi công
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second