Package No. 01: Construction works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Construction works
Name of project
Đường nội đồng xã Quang Long, huyện Hạ Lang, tỉnh Cao Bằng. Hạng mục: Nền, mặt đường và hệ thống thoát nước
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.438.709.000 VND
Tender value
1.438.709.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 02/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
62/QĐ-UBND NGÀY 10/9/2019
Approval date
10/09/2019
Completion date
15:08 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4800155627 4800155627

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG TRÀ

1.437.632.000 VND 06 month 06 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second