Package No. 01: Construction works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Construction works
Name of project
Cải tạo đập Khuôn Ngoát xã Chiên Sơn, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.499.048.000 VND
Tender value
1.499.048.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 09/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
44/QĐ-UBND ngày 28/3/2019
Approval date
28/03/2019
Completion date
11:37 29/03/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Quốc Toản

1.424.042.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second