Package No. 01 - Construction works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01 - Construction works
Name of project
Di chuyển hệ thống băng tải của Nhà máy xi măng Cẩm Phả để GPMB thực hiện dự án “Tuyến đường nối đường bao biển Hạ Long - Cẩm Phả với trung tâm thành phố Cẩm Phả (đoạn 1)”
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
23.823.034.000 VND
Tender value
23.823.034.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 16/09/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
5229/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/9/2021
Approval date
20/09/2021
Completion date
16:05 01/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800288771 0800288771

Công ty cổ phần Nam Quang

23.791.879.000 VND 115 day 115 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0104555133 0104555133 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và sản xuất TPC Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 5700513126 5700513126 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng dân dụng công nghiệp Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second