Package No. 01: Construction works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Construction works
Name of project
Nâng cấp, cải tạo mặt đường và rãnh thoát nước tuyến đường tổ 5 khu Nam Tiến, phường Cẩm Bình, thành phố Cẩm Phả
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
993.786.000 VND
Tender value
993.786.000 VND
Conversion date
10/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
85/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/5/2022
Approval date
20/05/2022
Completion date
10:13 24/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5701657515 5701657515

Công ty cổ phần thương mại và tư vấn xây dựng TCC

992.856.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second