Package No. 01: Consulting for project formulation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Consulting for project formulation
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
271.107.392 VND
Tender value
271.107.392 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 23/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 548/QĐ-KTQLB ngày 30/10/2019
Approval date
30/10/2019
Completion date
14:31 31/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102205084 0102205084

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và giải pháp công nghệ VIC

270.000.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second