Package No. 01: Consulting on general planning tasks

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Consulting on general planning tasks
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
62.179.836 VND
Publication date
17:37 24/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Consulting
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
01C/QĐ-PKT
Approval Entity
Economic Department of Cho Moi commune
Approval date
23/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn1600455924 1600455924 Liên danhCông ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Hưng Lợi và Công ty TNHH Khoa học và Công nghệ Đồng Tiến

HUNG LOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED

62.179.836 VND 60 day 60 days
2 vn1600455924 3000241924 Liên danhCông ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Hưng Lợi và Công ty TNHH Khoa học và Công nghệ Đồng Tiến

CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỒNG TIẾN

62.179.836 VND 60 day 60 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second