Package No. 01: Design, estimate

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Design, estimate
Name of project
Dự án Đầu tư xây dựng, cải tạo, nâng cấp Bệnh viện đa khoa Cẩm Phả.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.478.000.000 VND
Tender value
3.478.000.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 02/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
555/QĐ-SYT ngày 19/4/2018
Approval date
19/04/2018
Completion date
15:03 26/04/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5700479203 5700479203

Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn quy hoạch thiết kế xây dựng Quảng Ninh

3.319.738.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second