Package No. 01: equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
493.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:58 26/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
31/QĐ-THKĐII
Approval Entity
Ka Don II Primary School
Approval date
24/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801514831 5801514831

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TUẤN ANH

493.000.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Vách alu trong thư viện, dán decal trang trí kích thước (6,3x3,53)m, khung sắt sử dụng thép tổ hợp, ốp alu
TB01
22.24 m2 Vách alu trong thư viện, dán decal trang trí kích thước (6,3x3,53)m, khung sắt sử dụng thép tổ hợp, ốp alu Việt Nam 1,200,000
2 Ốp vách nano, khung vách thép tổ hợp, ốp nano hoàn thiện tường cao 1m
TB02
52.48 m2 Ốp vách nano, khung vách thép tổ hợp, ốp nano hoàn thiện tường cao 1m Việt Nam 1,800,000
3 Kệ sách 1
TB03
6 cái Kệ sách 1 Việt Nam 3,200,000
4 Kệ sách 2
TB04
2 cái Kệ sách 2 Việt Nam 2,250,000
5 Kệ sách 3
TB05
2 cái Kệ sách 3 Việt Nam 3,400,000
6 Kệ sách 4
TB06
8 cái Kệ sách 4 Việt Nam 6,500,000
7 Bàn máy vi tính
TB07
5 cái Bàn máy vi tính Việt Nam 2,950,000
8 Ghế
TB08
5 cái Ghế Việt Nam 950,000
9 Màn hình tương tác thông minh 86 inch Dahua ( DHI-LPH86-ST410-S2)
TB09
1 cái Màn hình tương tác thông minh 86 inch Dahua ( DHI-LPH86-ST410-S2) Việt Nam 70,000,000
10 Chân di động cho màn hình tương tác
TB10
1 cái Chân di động cho màn hình tương tác Việt Nam 7,500,000
11 Máy tính để bàn
TB11
9 bộ Máy tính để bàn Việt Nam 19,600,000
12 Thảm xốp
TB12
40 tấm Thảm xốp Việt Nam 398,700
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second