Package No. 01: Generic drugs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Generic drugs
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Tender value
2.112.652.800 VND
Bid closing
09:30 19/10/2022
Publication date
09:51 05/12/2022
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1493/QĐ-BV
Approval Entity
Coal Hospital - Minerals
Approval date
01/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
Part/lot information
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1 vn0100108656 0100108656 TRAPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY 25.000.000 2.112.652.800 1 See details
Total: 1 contractors 25.000.000 2.112.652.800 1
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 vn0102006145 0102006145 HUY THINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED The offered price of the goods ranked 2nd
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Samaca
Samaca
1.000 lọ Natri hyaluronat Công ty TNHH Traphaco Hưng Yên – Việt Nam 25,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second