Package No. 01: Internal software "Building software for managing documents to authenticate contracts and transactions"

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
48
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Internal software "Building software for managing documents to authenticate contracts and transactions"
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.250.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:59 23/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
103/QĐ-STP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Justice of Ben Tre province
Approval date
19/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1100829963 1100829963

Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông

920.000.000 VND 920.000.000 VND 90 day 20/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0102886901 0102886901 OSP SOFTWARE AND DIGITAL CONTENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor has the second ranking bid price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Xây dựng Phần mềm quản lý hồ sơ chứng thực hợp đồng, giao dịch (Bao gồm đào tạo, hướng dẫn sử dụng)
1 Phần mềm Việt Nam 920,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second