Package No. 01: Procurement and Supply and Installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Procurement and Supply and Installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
125.500.000 VND
Publication date
14:56 30/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
167/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thach Than Commune People's Committee
Approval date
21/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107064292 0107064292

MINH ANH TRADING CONSTRUCTION AND IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED

123.944.000 VND 123.944.000 VND 10 day 21/06/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bảng điểm chữa cháy công cộng, nội quy, hướng dẫn sử dụng
43 Cái Việt Nam 245,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Bình bột chữa cháy
86 Bình Việt Nam 305,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Hộp đựng dụng cụ chữa cháy và phá dỡ
43 Cái Việt Nam 1,098,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Kìm công lực
43 Cái Việt Nam 225,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Xà beng
43 Cái Việt Nam 57,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Khóa tủ
43 Cái Việt Nam 38,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Chuông báo cháy
18 Cái Việt Nam 338,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Đèn báo cháy
18 Cái Việt Nam 224,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Nút ấn báo cháy
18 Cái Việt Nam 233,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second