Package No. 01: Providing generic drugs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Providing generic drugs
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
74.860.000 VND
Publication date
15:56 30/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
637/QĐ-PH06-KD
Approval Entity
Police Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Approval date
28/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
Part/lot information
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1 vn5000220420 5000220420 DUNG BICH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 202.510 74.860.000 37 See details
Total: 1 contractors 202.510 74.860.000 37
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second