Package No. 01: Repair and construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Repair and construction
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
133.840.000 VND
Publication date
16:25 20/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
27/QĐ-TH
Approval Entity
Dong Linh Primary School
Approval date
19/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1001279130 1001279130

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH

133.840.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thi công ốp tường nhựa
Thi công ốp tường nhựa
152 M2 Thi công ốp tường nhựa - Tường được dùng tấm nhựa PVC ốp khổ 40cm dày 10mm liên kết với nhau vào tường bằng nẹp innox và đinh bê tông,keo,… các ô cửa ,ánh sáng dùng U và V ốp, bên dưới U, bên trên dùng phào chạy 4 xung quanh tạo độ thẩm mỹ cao. - Phụ kiện, nhân công lắp đặt tháo giỡ đồ dùng trang trí, vận chuyển thiết bị và hoàn thiện mọi công trình Việt Nam 420,000
2 Thi công ốp trần nhựa giật cấp
Thi công ốp trần nhựa giật cấp
57.5 M2 Thi công ốp trần nhựa giật cấp Khung làm bằng sắt hộp 25*25*1.0 và sắt đặt 10*10,dùng các tấm nhựa ốp khổ 40cm dày 10mm liên kết lại với nhau bằng nẹp innox, vít, keo,…Các cạnh góc dùng phào tạo độ thảm mỹ cao. Việt Nam 600,000
3 Thi công ốp nhựa trang trí bục sân khấu phòng hội đồng
Thi công ốp nhựa trang trí bục sân khấu phòng hội đồng
11 M2 Thi công ốp nhựa trang trí bục sân khấu phòng hội đồng 2 cánh gà thanh lam nhựa giả gỗ âm dương 3cm kích thước ( 70+120+50 ) x cao 3,25 (2,4x3,25) Khu vực giữa trong ma ket ốp giả đá kích thước 2,6 x 3,25 Việt Nam 1,500,000
4 Đèn ốp trần
Đèn ốp trần
5 Chiếc Đèn ốp trần trang trí 60x60 Việt Nam 1,000,000
5 Đèn mắt châu
Đèn mắt châu
20 Chiếc Đèn mắt châu 7W trang trí phi 90 Việt Nam 350,000
6 Dây điện
Dây điện
380 Mét Dây điện 1x1,5mm Việt Nam 10,000
7 Mặt nổi 3 chẩu
Mặt nổi 3 chẩu
6 Chiếc Mặt nổi 3 chẩu Pana Việt Nam 25,000
8 Hạt công tắc
Hạt công tắc
6 Chiếc Hạt công tắc Việt Nam 25,000
9 Hạt ổ cắm
Hạt ổ cắm
11 Chiếc Hạt ổ cắm Việt Nam 45,000
10 Đế nổi
Đế nổi
2 Chiếc Đế nổi lioa Việt Nam 20,000
11 Chữ nổi fomex
Chữ nổi fomex
1 Bộ Chữ nổi fomex mầu vàng gương cao 1cm x 1 bộ Việt Nam 2,365,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second