Package No. 01: Shopping for garbage canoe

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Shopping for garbage canoe
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
147.200.000 VND
Publication date
09:44 13/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
95/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Loc An Commune
Approval date
11/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300483610 3300483610

HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY

147.200.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Xuồng đựng rác
XR-10m3
2 Cái - Hàng mới 100% - Dung tích: 10m3 - Kích thước: (4.680 x 1.900 x 1.680)mm - Thân xuồng bằng sắt tấm dày 6 - 8mm - Đáy xuồng bằng tổ hợp sắt tấm dày 8mm - Gân chịu lực thân và đáy xuồng bằng Sắt U 100 x 50 x 5 ly - Gia cố miệng xuồng bằng Sắt V50 x 5 và Sắt U 100 x 5 ly - Bọc đáy xuồng bằng vật liệu composite dày 5mm chống ăn mòn, rét rỉ độ bền cao - Nhà sản xuất có chứng nhận hệ thống quản lý chất lượng được đánh giá và xác nhận phù hợp với yêu cầu tiêu chuẩn theo ISO 9001:2015 cho lĩnh vực sản xuất các sản phẩm từ vật liệu Composite và có kèm theo kết quả thử nghiệm các sản phẩm sản xuất các sản phẩm từ vật liệu composite về độ bền kéo đứt (Mpa), độ bền uốn (Mpa), độ bền va đập Charpy (kJ/m2) - Các móc treo và móc cố định phù hợp với cơ cấu xe vận chuyển của môi trường đô thị - Sử dụng dễ dàng đối với các loại phương tiện vận chuyển rác hiện đại Việt Nam 73,600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second