Package No. 01: Signs for automatic forest fire forecasting

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Signs for automatic forest fire forecasting
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
266.880.000 VND
Publication date
14:57 29/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
17/QĐ-BQL
Approval Entity
MU CANG CHAI SPECIES AND HABITAT CONSERVATION AREA MANAGEMENT BOARD
Approval date
28/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101553875 0101553875

FORESTRY INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

266.880.000 VND 150 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Biển báo hiệu cấp dự báo cháy rừng tự động
BIEN_VNFIS
1 biển 1. Tính năng: - Thể hiện 5 cấp dự báo cháy rừng (Điều 46, Nghị định 156/2018/NĐ-CP ngày 16/11/2018). - Tự động thu nhận các yếu tố khí tượng để tính toán cấp dự báo cháy rừng và điều khiển kim quay; - Người sử dụng có thể quản lý, điều khiển biển thông qua ứng dụng trên thiết bị di động. - Lưu trữ thời gian thực và thời gian tính toán lúc 13 giờ. - Chia sẻ, cung cấp thông tin để tích hợp với các hệ thống cơ sở dữ liệu chuyển đổi số của tỉnh khi có yêu cầu. 2. Cấu tạo mặt biển  Lòng trong khung Inox kích thước 2500x1600mm;  Mặt biển nhựa trắng trong, chịu nhiệt dày 6mm;  Nền biển nhựa trắng sữa, chịu nước dày 6mm;  Màu 5 cấp dự báo cháy rừng chất liệu decal chịu nhiệt, phản quang.  Kim chỉ cấp dự báo cháy rừng chất liệu nhôm;  Cột trụ vuông chất liệu thép mạ kẽm F100, cao 3388mm.  Khoảng cách từ đế cột đến mép dưới khung biển: 2.000mm  Khoảng cách từ đế cột đến mép trên khung biển: 3.660mm. 3. Cấu tạo tủ điều khiển  Kích thước tủ: rộng 600mm, cao 800mm, sâu 300mm.  Aptomat tổng.  Bộ chuyển đổi nguồn 220V sang 24V.  Bo mạch xử lý trung tâm CPU.  Modul kết nối mạng.  Modul thời gian thực.  Bộ điều khiển động cơ - động cơ điều khiển kim quay.  Cảm biến nhiệt độ - độ ẩm.  Quạt gió tự động theo nhiệt độ tủ.  Nguồn điện cấp: 220V. 4. Ứng dụng trên thiết bị di động:  Màn hình lựa chọn biển  Màn hình kiểm tra hoạt động biển  Màn hình cấp dự báo cháy rừng  Màn hình điều khiển biển  Màn hình cài đặt biển. Bảo hành 12 tháng Việt Nam 266,880,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second