Package No. 01: Supply, install TV, sliding table for classes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Supply, install TV, sliding table for classes
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
156.600.000 VND
Publication date
10:31 29/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
15/QĐ-TH&THCS
Approval Entity
Dong Long Primary and Secondary School
Approval date
28/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1001279130 1001279130

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH

156.600.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ ti vi kết nối giảng dạy 55 Inch
55Y68
7 Bộ Bộ ti vi kết nối giảng dạy 55 Inch ( bao gồm ) Ti vi 55 inch Smart - Hãng sản xuất Coocaa - Model: 55Y68 - Kích thước màn hình: 55 inch - Loại ti vi: Smart Tivi - Độ phân giải: 4K UltraHD (3840x2160px) - Kết nối Internet: WiFi, Ethernet (LAN) - Cổng tín hiệu: HDMI, USB - Nơi sản xuất: Indonesia Indonesia 13,200,000
2 Bảng trượt ba tấm
Bảng trượt ba tấm
6 Cái Bảng trượt ba tấm - Chất liệu: Mặt bảng được sơn từ, mầu xanh chống xước - Kiểu cánh lùa ray treo bánh xe, được bo viền bằng khung nhôm cao cấp - Mặt sau làm bằng nhựa tổng hợp chắc chắn - Kích thước tổng thể: 450cm x 126cm - Bộ ray trượt định hướng trên và dưới được làm bằng thép sơn tĩnh điện, ke góc chắc chắn. - Giá treo bảng bằng thép chắc chẵn, sơn tĩnh điện Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 7,100,000
3 Gói phụ kiện lắp đặt
Gói phụ kiện lắp đặt
6 Gói Gói phụ kiện lắp đặt ( Ổ cắm, dây điện, giá treo ti vi, nghen điện đi tường, phích cắm ) Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 3,000,000
4 Nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện
Nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện
6 Công Nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện Việt Nam 600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second