Package No. 01MS: Equipment supply and installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01MS: Equipment supply and installation
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
386.810.000 VND
Publication date
15:26 20/02/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
274/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of An Ninh Tay Commune
Approval date
13/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400983954 4400983954

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LỘC BẢO TÍN

379.815.000 VND 379.815.000 VND 20 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ thiết bị chuyển đổi số (kèm theo phần mềm)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 26,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ thiết bị thu phát truyền thanh ứng dụng CNTT-VT
9 Bộ Việt Nam 28,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phần mềm quản trị bộ thu phát truyền thanh ứng dụng CNTT-VT có bản quyền
9 Bản quyền/thiết bị Việt Nam 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thiết bị phát thanh di động
1 Cái Việt Nam 14,925,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Sim data 3G/4G
9 Gói Việt Nam 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Loa nén 30W
18 Cái Indonesia 1,210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy tính điều khiển
1 Bộ Việt Nam 19,875,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bàn trộn âm thanh
1 Cái Trung Quốc 6,830,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy ghi âm
1 Cái Trung Quốc 6,870,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Micro thu âm
1 Cái Philippines 1,975,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second