Package No. 01TB: Procurement of computers, printers, Webcams

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01TB: Procurement of computers, printers, Webcams
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
326.215.000 VND
Publication date
15:57 14/02/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
05/QĐ-VHXH
Approval Entity
CULTURE - SOCIAL OFFICE OF BINH KIEN WARD
Approval date
09/02/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400976548 4400976548

CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC D.V.L

326.215.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MÁY BỘ VI TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN HÀNG LẮP RÁP
MÁY BỘ VI TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN HÀNG LẮP RÁP
20 Bộ - Bộ vi xử lý (CPU): G6405 Gold Processor (Turbo .1GHz/4MB Intel® martCache/2C/4T). Thuộc thế hệ Comet Lake, Công suất cơ bản của bộ xử lý: 58W, Dung lượng bộ nhớ tối đa : 128 GB, Hỗ trợ socket: FCLGA1200 - Bo mạch chủ/ Mainboard Asus H510M-K Lắp ráp tại Việt Nam 10,850,000
2 MÁY IN MỘT MẶT HP
HP108W
22 Cái - Tốc độ in A4 20 trang/phút một mặt - Độ phân giải 600 x 600 Dpi - Ngôn ngữ in UFR II - Khay Giấy 150 tờ - Kết nối USB 2.0 tốc độ cao, Wifi China 4,290,000
3 Web cam Logitech Kẹp màn hình laptop /LCD
Logitech C270
23 cái + Công nghệ Tinh thể lỏng Fluid Crystal™ + Hỗ trợ độ phân giải Hd 1080px , Mod C270 + Giao tiếp USB 2.0 China 645,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second