Package No. 01XL

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
20
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01XL
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.369.254.263 VND
Publication date
16:15 19/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
262/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
EA TROL COMMUNE PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE
Approval date
13/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4401061014 4401061014

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA

1.319.117.659 VND 1.319.117.659 VND 90 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4401032077 4401032077 CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG PHÁT PHÚ YÊN At Point 2, the technical solution fails
2 vn4400568443 4400568443 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI ĐỨC MẠNH The contractor does not have a credit commitment for the bidding package, so its E-bid The contractor was evaluated as "unsatisfactory" in the financial evaluation standards
3 vn4400273023 4400273023 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC Contractors who do not satisfy the key personnel of the bidding package should bid of the contractor is evaluated as "unsatisfactory" in personnel evaluation standards
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second