Package No. 01XL

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01XL
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
885.052.880 VND
Publication date
11:03 22/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
218/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ea Cha Rang Commune People's Committee
Approval date
21/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4401050333 4401050333

DAT PHU PRODUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED

611.014.872 VND 611.014.872 VND 90 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4401035141 4401035141 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM TIẾN ĐẠT Not rated 1
2 vn4401067129 4401067129 Hùng Cường Phú Yên - Nhân Việt CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG CƯỜNG PHÚ YÊN Not rated 1
3 vn4401061014 4401061014 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA Not rated 1
4 vn4400966606 4400966606 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÒA BÌNH Not rated 1
5 vn4400797411 4400797411 Hùng Cường Phú Yên - Nhân Việt CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHÂN VIỆT Not rated 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second