Package No. 01XL

Tender ID
Views
25
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01XL
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
42.224.104.189 VND
Publication date
08:57 17/12/2024
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
số 52/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Management board of construction investment and land fund development projects in Tuy An district
Approval date
16/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400975456 4400975456 Liên danh Nhà thầu thi công khu TĐC thôn Phú Hội

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TRUNG THUẬN

31.330.138.385,553 VND 31.330.138.000 VND 180 day
2 vn4400387126 4400387126 Liên danh Nhà thầu thi công khu TĐC thôn Phú Hội

HOA MY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

31.330.138.385,553 VND 31.330.138.000 VND 180 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TRUNG THUẬN main consortium
2 HOA MY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4400374078 4400374078 Liên danh thi công khu TĐC thôn Phú Hội, xã An Ninh Đông CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG PHÚC Ranked after the winning bidder
2 vn0313121193 0313121193 Liên danh Nhà thầu thi công Khu tái định cư thôn Phú Hội, xã An Ninh Đông NANG BAN MAI INVESTMENT GROUP CORPORATION Invalid bid
3 vn4400116101 4400116101 Liên danh nhà thầu thi công Khu tái định cư thôn Phú Hội, xã An Ninh Đông PHU YEN CONSTRUCTION TRANSPORT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY Ranked after the winning bidder
4 vn4400832553 4400832553 Liên danh thi công khu tái định cư Phú Hội CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HẠNH KHANH Does not meet the experience capacity according to E HSMT
5 vn4400540416 4400540416 Liên danh thi công khu TĐC thôn Phú Hội, xã An Ninh Đông CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN TÚ Ranked after the winning bidder
6 vn4400706541 4400706541 Liên danh thi công khu TĐC thôn Phú Hội, xã An Ninh Đông BAO KHANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranked after the winning bidder
7 vn4101472817 4101472817 Liên danh thi công khu tái định cư Phú Hội CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - TỔNG HỢP - DỊCH VỤ TIẾN THÀNH Does not meet the experience capacity according to E HSMT
8 vn4100605937 4100605937 Liên danh thi công khu tái định cư Phú Hội CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THANH TÂN Does not meet the experience capacity according to E HSMT
9 vn4100912825 4100912825 Liên danh thi công khu tái định cư Phú Hội CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HÙNG Does not meet the experience capacity according to E HSMT
10 vn4100818815 4100818815 Liên danh thi công khu tái định cư Phú Hội CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP SONG KIỆT Does not meet the experience capacity according to E HSMT
11 vn0310369189 0310369189 Liên danh Nhà thầu thi công Khu tái định cư thôn Phú Hội, xã An Ninh Đông CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN NAM HẢI Invalid bid
12 vn4401097317 4401097317 Liên danh Nhà thầu thi công Khu tái định cư thôn Phú Hội, xã An Ninh Đông CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHƯƠNG Invalid bid
13 vn4401050333 4401050333 Liên danh nhà thầu thi công Khu tái định cư thôn Phú Hội, xã An Ninh Đông DAT PHU PRODUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED Ranked after the winning bidder
14 vn4400871552 4400871552 Liên danh nhà thầu thi công Khu tái định cư thôn Phú Hội, xã An Ninh Đông CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN LONG VIỆT Ranked after the winning bidder
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second